Pricing

Free to start.
Pro to scale.

Start free, no card required. Upgrade securely through the CoreSpeed dashboard.

Free

For individuals running their first agent.

$0
  • 3,000 credits / 90 days
  • 1 member
  • Standard connectors
  • 200 MB memory
  • 30-day history

Pro

For a small team running agents every day.

$20/mo
  • 10,000 credits / month
  • Additional usage as needed
  • Up to 5 members
  • 2 GB memory
  • 1-year history

Team

For companies running agents across their teams.

$200/mo
  • Everything in Pro
  • 100,000 credits / month
  • Up to 50 members

Enterprise

For organizations that need compliance and control.

Custom
  • Everything in Pro
  • Custom team size
  • Custom credits & memory
  • Custom audit retention
  • SSO options
  • Custom support SLA
  • Compliance & deployment planning

Compare plans.

FeatureFreeProTeamEnterprise
Plan & limits
Price$0$20 / month$200 / monthCustom
Members1Up to 5Up to 50Custom
Included credits3,000 / 90 days10,000 / month100,000 / monthCustom
Additional usageNot includedAvailableAvailableCustom
Memory200 MB2 GB2 GBCustom
Activity history30 days1 year1 yearCustom
Connectors
Standard connectorsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
ConnectionsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited
Identity & deployment
Single sign-on (SSO)Not includedNot includedNot includedTalk to us
Support SLANot includedNot includedNot includedTalk to us
Deployment optionsNot includedNot includedNot includedTalk to us

Usage.

Plans include credits. Your own apps connect free; the tools we run are priced per call. Every app and tool, and what each call costs, is in the catalog.

Browse the catalog